Uitslag Middenmeerloop 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag Sloterplasloop  2013

http://uitslagen.nl/uitslag?id=2013100601101

http://www.middenmeerloop.nl/

 

 

 

 

 Uitslag Halve Marathon Egmond

http://www.uitslagen.nl/

 

egmond.large.jpg

Uitslag Vondelparkloop 2012:

http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag.pdf?id=2012011501110

 

Uitslag Phanos Bos cross 6 januari 2013:

http://www.uitslagen.nl/uitslag.pdf?id=2013010601110

 

foto-bij-contact.large.jpg

 

 

06-10-2013 21:01                                                     Pag: 1

Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
 JONGE, 1.5 KILOMETER
   1 Martijn de Mink        02 Almere                   5:34
   2 Jelani James           02 Amsterdam Zuidoost       5:54
   3 Milan Biesheuvel       02 Aalsmeer                 6:00
   4 Rafy Khazraoui         02 Amsterdam                6:08
   5 Jelle Veenhof          02 Amsterdam                6:16
   6 Jacques Winnubst       03 Amsterdam                6:26
   7 Fedor Musil            03 Amsterdam                6:32
   8 Tristan van Vlodrop    04 Amsterdam                6:36
   9 Timo de Boer           06 Amsterdam                6:51
  10 Samir Bennis           04 Uithoorn                 7:07
  11 Guno Pool              04 Badhoevedorp             7:09
  12 Ferry Marmoush         88 Amsterdam                7:13
  13 Jasper Kooter          04 Zwanenburg               7:16
  14 Jessey de Feber        06 Almere                   7:25
  15 Nico Pols              06 Amsterdam                8:23
  16 Rob Breed              56 Bussum                   8:46
  17 Finn Baeten            04 Amsterdam                9:20
  18 Aaron French           05 Amsterdam                9:39
  19 Boris de Graaf         02 Almere                   9:41
  20 Edward van der Meer    02 Amsterdam               10:42
  21 Oliver van der Meer    07 Amsterdam               11:01

 MEISJ, 1.5 KILOMETER
   1 Nina Vens              01 Amsterdam                5:30
   2 Rosa Westra            01 Amsterdam                6:05
   3 Madelein Nuis          02 Zwanenburg               6:05
   4 Anouk Kempkes          04 Amsterdam                6:27
   5 Lara Vens              04 Amsterdam                6:36
   6 Anouk van der Kuur     04 Amsterdam                6:50
   7 Lara Puhl              02 Amsterdam                6:51
   8 Jasmijn Overweel       04 Amsterdam                7:08
   9 Sacha de Boer          05 Amsterdam                7:32
  10 Aya Mohammdi           03 Amsterdam                7:40
  11 Sascha Musil           03 Amsterdam                7:43
  12 Manar Mohammadi        05 Amsterdam                7:51
  13 Mandy Kooter           06 Zwanenburg               8:37
  14 Astera Talman          04 Amsterdam                8:43
  15 Semin Dogru            04 Valkenburg Lb            9:08
  16 Indi van Kanten        05 Amsterdam                9:43
  17 Phaedra Smit           07 Amsterdam                9:46
  18 Fay Sijp Corstens      06 Amsterdam               14:15

 MAN, 5 KILOMETER
   1 Boris Le Feber         87 Amsterdam               17:31
   2 Aron van Ammers        80 Amsterdam               17:44
   3 Roy Vervoort           80 Groningen               18:13
   4 Ephrem Kuiper          95 Enschede                18:20
   5 Chris van der Neut     61 Amstelveen              18:22
   6 Fedor Ligthart         86 Amsterdam               19:19
   7 Michiel Schinkel       94 Driebergen-Rijsenbur    19:48
   8 Jochem van Hal         63 Amsterdam               20:27
   9 Theo de Haan           61 Amsterdam               20:39
  10 Remco Groot Beumer     77 Raalte                  20:40
  11 Basile Wieser          98 Amsterdam               21:09
  12 Hans Westerbeek        78 Amsterdam               21:30
  13 Rafael Gridelli        98 Amsterdam               21:43
  14 Roel Kooter            70 Zwanenburg              22:03
  15 Lars Brouwer           84 Amsterdam Zuidoost      22:17
  16 Felix Burger           98 Amsterdam               22:21
  17 Justin Bekker          99 Amsterdam               22:36
  18 Danny Bekker           88 Amsterdam               22:36
  19 Koen de Rooij          99 Amstelveen              22:43
  20 Rob Bothof             67 Utrecht                 23:00
  21 Igor van Vlodrop       59 Amsterdam               23:03
  22 Guyon van de Giessen   82 Amsterdam               23:14
  23 Niels Egberts          81 Amsterdam               23:40
  24 Frank Kooter           72 Zwanenburg              23:50
  25 Marc van Tilburg       73 Amsterdam               23:51
  26 Achraf Mohammadi       00 Amsterdam               24:01
  27 Redouane Ouachou       61 Amsterdam               24:16
  28 Ronald van der Meer    82 Amstelveen              24:27
  29 Joost Oude Munnink     80 Utrecht                 24:42
  30 Olivier van Nieuwenhui 73 Amsterdam               24:59
  31 Daniël Pais            88 Amsterdam               25:02
  32 Tom Koopman            87 Amsterdam Zuidoost      25:23
  33 Tom Baars              86 De Kwakel               25:34
  34 Jeroen van der Molen   86 Amsterdam               25:40
  35 Jeroen van der Meulen  85 Amsterdam               25:42
  36 Wouter van Ommen       79 Amsterdam               25:43
  37 Milan Bakker           02 Bloemendaal             26:04
  38 Rick Katwijk           80 Amsterdam               26:06
  39 Marcel El Baz          66 Amsterdam               26:08
  40 Selim Doğru       71 Amsterdam               26:11
  41 Martijn Nije           81 Amsterdam               26:12
  42 Marko Nielsen          82 Amsterdam               26:34
  43 Peter Hoogsteijling    77 Badhoevedorp            26:48
  44 Rob Verboven           70 Amsterdam               26:59
  45 Stefan Razab           90 Amsterdam               26:59
  46 Lex Niekel             57 Lisserbroek             27:03
  47 Eduard van Dijk        86 Amsterdam               27:15
  48 Brian Goode            57 Amsterdam               27:36
  49 Hans Siebbeles         62 Amsterdam               27:45
  50 Jeroen van der Mije    63 Zandvoort               28:03
  51 Piet de Boer           40                         28:28
  52 Joost Erftemeijer      86 Zwanenburg              28:37
  53 Rinze Jellema          76 Amsterdam               28:37
  54 Wouter Schouten        83 Amsterdam               28:44
  55 Jochem tijms           83 Amsterdam               29:05
  56 Danny Buffing          86 Amsterdam               29:12
  57 Jaap Smittenberg       51 Monnickendam            29:13
  58 Paul Lokkerbol         54 Amsterdam               29:37
  59 Mischa Kockmann        01 Amsterdam               29:38
  60 Cor vonk               67 Amsterdam               29:38
  61 Gudo van Zijderveld    51 Amsterdam               29:56
  62 Jeff Mackenzie         65                         30:28
  63 Wim Kooter             43 Zwanenburg              30:29
  64 Patrick Evenwel        85 Aalsmeer                30:40
  65 Jaap Caro              53 Almere                  30:56
  66 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                   31:29
  67 Olivier Otten          97 Amsterdam               31:34
  68 Andy Foe               65 Amsterdam               31:46
  69 Daan Blokker           86 Amsterdam               32:29
  70 Jarl Flart             78 Uithoorn                32:54
  71 Henk Howinona          66 Amsterdam               33:18
  72 Martin de Goede        57 Hoofddorp               33:29
  73 Nico Laan              38 Amsterdam               34:00
  74 Hatim Bennis           82 Uithoorn                34:18
  75 Robert Teeuwen         43 Haarlem                 35:08
  76 Anton Kluisman         36                         51:08

 VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
   1 Nathalie Bartels       91 Zwanenburg              22:00
   2 Mathilde Broeks        88 Amsterdam               22:05
   3 Nienke Bijman          87 Amsterdam               23:24
   4 Linette Eveleens       80 Amsterdam               23:40
   5 Marianne Klanker       83 Amsterdam               24:07
   6 Nathalie Struwer       77 Amsterdam               26:09
   7 Manja Tijssens         73 Amsterdam               26:19
   8 Nicole Nieman          83 Amsterdam               26:33
   9 Bianca van Hensbergen  81 Amsterdam               26:48
  10 Astrid Chander-Stroet     Hoofddorp               27:00
  11 Anneke van Hekken      82 Amsterdam               27:08
  12 Inge ter Schure        81 Utrecht                 27:10
  13 Roxana Vanblarcum      82 Amsterdam               27:10
  14 Cynthia Vanblarcum     76 Almere                  27:10
  15 Myrthe Verweij         74 Amsterdam               27:20
  16 Jelijn van Barneveld                              27:43
  17 Alida reuvekamp        69 Amsterdam               28:17
  18 Jildis Pronk           79 Amsterdam               28:30
  19 Christa de Visser      85 Amsterdam               29:01
  20 Daphne Dullaart        72 Amsterdam               29:04
  21 Eva Boomgaard          79 Almere                  29:04
  22 Ada Winiecki           87 Amsterdam               29:04
  23 Yasmin de Groot        88 Amsterdam               29:06
  24 Elsje Caro             86 Almere                  29:11
  25 Dineke de Visser       81 Amsterdam               29:12
  26 Semin Dogru            04 Valkenburg Lb           29:18
  27 Kitty Hernandez        77 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:23
  28 Lisette Lepiet         71 Valkenburg Lb           29:29
  29 Davinja Staphorst      83 Amsterdam               29:31
  30 Vanda Medea Csapo      83 Amsterdam               29:32
  31 Suus van Geffen        77 Utrecht                 29:35
  32 Rosmarijn van der Sman 80 Amsterdam               29:44
  33 Renate Zwirs           83 Diemen                  29:54
  34 Marjolein Droog        86 Amsterdam               29:55
  35 Renske Weijers         84 Utrecht                 29:57
  36 Lonneke Dogger         82 Amsterdam               29:58
  37 Maartje Mastboom       76 Amsterdam               30:04
  38 Laurel Schunselaar     87 Amsterdam               30:11
  39 Monic Hodes            64 Amsterdam               30:14
  40 Nienke Blokker         84 Amsterdam               30:17
  41 Marjolein Verkerk      85 Amsterdam               30:18
  42 Ellen Mulder           67 Amsterdam               30:18
  43 Sylvia van Raalte      83 Amsterdam               30:23
  44 Stephanie Davids       82 Purmerend               30:24
  45 Agnieszka Mucko        86 Amsterdam               30:30
  46 Anja Sikking-Slot      67 Haarlem                 30:36
  47 Anneco van Osselen     76 Amsterdam               30:37
  48 Gea Plantinga          84 Amsterdam               30:37
  49 Merel van Geffen       86 Amsterdam               30:39
  50 Anke Fokkens           75 Amsterdam               30:43
  51 Sandra Enting          87 Amsterdam               30:54
  52 Gea de Jong                                       30:59
  53 Lotte Schram           01 Amsterdam               31:02
  54 Gwendolyn Meijer       92 Santpoort-Noord         31:16
  55 Kirti Zeijlmans        89 Haarlem                 31:17
  56 Saskia van Geffen      82 Soest                   31:19
  57 Patty Abels            63 Amsterdam               31:34
  58 Eva van Cooten         81 Amsterdam               31:35
  59 Roxanne Kroes          87 Amsterdam               31:45
  60 Nikita Foe             92 Amsterdam               31:47
  61 Karin van Erkel           IJmuiden                31:49
  62 Judith van Schaik      74 Amsterdam               31:51
  63 Fidessa Straat         88 Amsterdam               32:03
  64 Iris van Breda         80 Amsterdam               32:24
  65 Marleen Bakker         71 Amsterdam               32:27
  66 Marguerite van Dijk    90 Amsterdam               32:42
  67 Palizza Heuvelman      72 Amsterdam               32:42
  68 Anouschka Pfann        66 Amsterdam               32:54
  69 Carmen Berger          72 Amsterdam               33:01
  70 Serena Betten          73 Uithoorn                33:02
  71 Nanda de Jong          71 Uithoorn                33:02
  72 Chantal Nieman         81 Heerenveen              33:03
  73 Yasmine Lahri          03 Amsterdam               33:13
  74 Dorette Pronk          58 Amsterdam               33:17
  75 Susan Heuvelman        73 Amsterdam               33:21
  76 Maura Volkers          92                         33:35
  77 Agnes Schutten-Kneefel 65 Almere                  33:37
  78 Middendorp D.J.        84 Amsterdam               33:44
  79 Saskia Burgerhout      80 Amsterdam               33:56
  80 Sandra van Wereld      85 Amsterdam               33:56
  81 Nienke Leuftink        75 Amsterdam               34:01
  82 Susanne Bulten         65 Amsterdam               34:06
  83 Marjoleine Pieper      80 Amsterdam               34:11
  84 Saskia Bender          66 Amsterdam               34:14
  85 Joyce van Breda        79                         34:14
  86 Cherelle Pruim         92 Zwanenburg              34:21
  87 Sheila van der Laan    85 Vleuten                 34:41
  88 Marie-Laure Hoedemaker 70 Amsterdam               34:44
  89 Lida van der Kolff     57 Almere                  34:46
  90 Chantalle van der Lijc 91 Zwanenburg              34:47
  91 Wilmy te Brake         74 Amsterdam               35:03
  92 Nuria Pellicer Lopez   78 Amsterdam               35:04
  93 Dewi Sari              70 Amsterdam               35:07
  94 Agatka Vaessen         85 Haarlem                 35:11
  95 Daisy Gerristen        89 Zwanenburg              35:14
  96 Ingrid Groenewoud      55 Amsterdam               35:14
  97 Sanne springer         84 Amsterdam               35:41
  98 Sandra van den Ancker  83 Amsterdam               35:43
  99 Fleur de Lange         78 Amsterdam               36:03
 100 Antoinette van de Gies 77 Amsterdam               36:42
 101 Annemarie Boekee       79 Amsterdam               36:42
 102 Ineke Rietveld-Pel     57 Amsterdam               36:48
 103 Loes Schurink          60 Amsterdam               36:49
 104 Willie Agterkamp       86 Amsterdam               37:11
 105 Nathalie Verbruggen    82 Amsterdam               37:48
 106 Karlien Haar           83 Amsterdam               38:42
 107 Melissa Kamstra        83 Amsterdam               38:43
 108 Natasja Jongen         68 Uithoorn                40:01
 109 Jackie Dougherty       64 Amsterdam               41:04

 MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Bas ten Dam            91 AV '23                  33:00
   2 Gerard Hollestelle     85 Amsterdam               33:29
   3 Anton Costeris         82 Phanos                  33:55
   4 Jeroen Grooten         79 Atos                    34:22
   5 Ruud Hadders           86 Phanos                  35:05
   6 Marco Nijenmanting     83 Phanos                  35:22
   7 Ruud Weijer            87 Phanos                  35:46
   8 Abu King               82                         37:26
   9 David Rodríguez        83 Broek in Waterland (    37:32
  10 Thom Hendriks          86 Amsterdam               37:38
  11 Frits Gijsman          79 Phanos                  38:07
  12 Ivan Versteeg          92 Wolvega                 38:41
  13 Steven Kistemaker      84 Amsterdam Zuidoost      38:46
  14 Lammers van Kessel     79 Running Holland vere    39:18
  15 Sebastiaan Poublon     86 AAC                     39:21
  16 Mark van de Berg       80 Amsterdam               39:29
  17 Daniel Peters          79 Amsterdam               39:43
  18 Norbert Vis            80 Phanos                  39:43
  19 Haas 1                                            39:44
  20 Roland van Paridon     87 Amsterdam               39:54
  21 Rob Goossens           90 Amsterdam               40:18
  22 Devi Brands            88 Amsterdam               40:23
  23 Hans Alers             89 Amsterdam               40:46
  24 Victor van der Knaap   82 Amsterdam               40:49
  25 Innocent Tugume        82 Amsterdam               40:52
  26 Iason Chronis          80 Amsterdam               40:54
  27 Stephan Versteeg       90 Wolvega                 40:55
  28 Joost van slobbe       84 Phanos                  41:10
  29 Jos Nijkamp            80 Haarlem                 41:27
  30 Wiebe Strick           84 Amsterdam               41:53
  31 Michiel van Dijk       81 Amsterdam               42:05
  32 Alain van Rooij        86 Amsterdam               42:07
  33 Matthijs Kallenberg    90 Amsterdam               42:09
  34 Mirek van der Reijden  90 Amstelveen              42:29
  35 Tim Nieuwenhuis        82 Amsterdam               42:34
  36 Sander Groenendijk     88 Amsterdam               42:36
  37 Matthijs Philip        81 Amsterdam               42:55
  38 Kun Kho                80 Amsterdam               42:58
  39 Martin Horstink        83 Amsterdam               43:03
  40 Jip Italianer          88                         43:14
  41 Tim Frijters           85 Amsterdam               43:15
  42 Bas Winkel             84 Amsterdam               43:16
  43 Thomas Oosterkamp      80                         43:24
  44 Sjoerd Klijn           85 Amsterdam               43:25
  45 Nick Broerse           87 Amsterdam Zuidoost      43:28
  46 Willem Dudok           79 Phanos                  43:30
  47 Wouter Bruil           85 Amsterdam               43:32
  48 Enrico Roos            80 Amsterdam               43:35
  49 Hein Schepens          79 Amsterdam               43:35
  50 Paul Friedel           80 Amsterdam               43:48
  51 Alexander Gladisch     83 Amsterdam               43:53
  52 Marco Otte             81 Amsterdam               44:06
  53 Richard Evers          87 Amsterdam               44:13
  54 Jeroen Steenbergen     81 Amsterdam               44:14
  55 Haas 2                                            44:17
  56 Maarten Naaijkens      78 Amsterdam               44:17
  57 Casper Arnolds         80 Amsterdam               44:21
  58 Daan Boersma           88 Amsterdam               44:34
  59 Joost Boersma          86 Noordwijk Zh            44:44
  60 Jeffrey van Houten     82 Amsterdam               44:44
  61 Chris van der Heijden  88 Amsterdam               44:49
  62 Redmar Damsma          85 Amsterdam               45:01
  63 Haas 3                                            45:05
  64 Job de Man             85 Amsterdam               45:49
  65 Mike Pruiksma          88 Amsterdam               45:54
  66 Rogier Maas            79 Amsterdam               46:02
  67 Häkan Haddac           80 Amsterdam               46:06
  68 Roel Spits             80 Amsterdam               46:40
  69 Chiel Koorn               Run2Day                 46:42
  70 Patrick Stastra        81 Amsterdam               46:44
  71 Lucas Kop              82 Amsterdam               47:07
  72 Leon Haddad            87 Amsterdam               47:15
  73 Rob Breeuwsma          86 Wognum                  47:39
  74 Nivard van Gerrevink   83 Hilversum               47:41
  75 Giel Zwaag             92 Amsterdam               47:52
  76 Jos Timmer             85                         47:54
  77 Sjoerd Heijmans        85 Amsterdam               47:55
  78 Yorick Michelbrink     88 Amsterdam               47:59
  79 Peter Moelee           79 AV Edam                 48:03
  80 Teun Aalders           89 Amsterdam               48:09
  81 Freek Wullink          84 Utrecht                 48:12
  82 Danny Tol              85 Volendam                48:24
  83 Sander Kirsten         78                         48:26
  84 Arjan Benit            84 Amsterdam               48:28
  85 Edward Blokker         86 Amsterdam               48:36
  86 Sergio                 87 Amsterdam               48:46
  87 Joost Welzen           82 Amsterdam               48:53
  88 Bob Klaasse            83 Haarlem                 48:55
  89 Pieter C. De vries     79 Amsterdam               49:06
  90 Haas 5                                            49:09
  91 Nick Berger            90 Nieuwe Niedorp          49:27
  92 Siddhy Blijleven       92 Amsterdam               49:30
  93 Jurrien Dijk           84 Amsterdam               49:35
  94 Frank Greven           85 Amsterdam               49:35
  95 Haas 4                                            49:37
  96 Bart Rietdijk          84 Amsterdam               49:48
  97 Jan Huibers            82 Amsterdam               50:01
  98 Bas Holtslag           99 Amsterdam               50:16
  99 Jorick Scheerens       80 Amsterdam               50:27
 100 Jeroen van Lindert     92 Amsterdam               51:08
 101 Mouad Boukadid         93 Amsterdam               51:28
 102 Ivo Evers              83 Amsterdam               51:58
 103 Steven Groenendaal     83 Amsterdam               52:30
 104 David Nice             82 Amsterdam               52:40
 105 Abdel Bougarchout      80 Amsterdam               52:41
 106 Mark Vermeulen         79 Amsterdam               52:44
 107 Geert Leijen           84 Amsterdam               52:57
 108 Nick Dekker            95 Amsterdam               52:57
 109 Stephan Borggreve      83 Amsterdam               53:13
 110 Nick van Gaalen           Amsterdam               53:37
 111 Koen Zuurbier          85 Amstelveen              53:38
 112 Nick Sanz              93 Amsterdam               53:51
 113 Joost Duivenvoorden    81 Haarlem                 54:27
 114 Jordi Jansen           81 Amsterdam               54:32
 115 Menno Spits            80 Amsterdam               54:34
 116 Guillaume Heurtebize   82 Amsterdam               54:47
 117 Patrick van Geel       86 Lelystad                55:09
 118 Gerrit Arp             86 Amsterdam               55:09
 119 Wouter van de Kamp     87 Amsterdam               55:14
 120 Ruben van de Kamp      91 Hillegom                55:14
 121 Jochem Naafs           85 Amsterdam               55:49
 122 Jirka Kohl             80 Hoofddorp               55:52
 123 Heidy Wolters          80 Muiderberg              56:02
 124 Tobias van `t hof      82 Amsterdam               56:07
 125 Pieter Meyer           90 Amsterdam               56:34
 126 Stefan Awad            86 Amsterdam Zuidoost      56:53
 127 Hakan Erdogan          79 Amsterdam               57:24
 128 Lennard Dekker         79 Breda                   58:44
 129 Jean-Paul Steeghs      88 Amsterdam               59:18
 130 Arthur Scheinhardt     79 Amsterdam             1:01:18
 131 Cagdas Mutlu           85 Amsterdam             1:02:00
 132 Brahim Boukadid        87 Amsterdam             1:03:47
 133 Olivier Bierens        93 Bloemendaal           1:04:43
 134 Ivo Vis                79 Amsterdam             1:04:45

 M35, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Jeroen Brinkhoff       72 Dutch Gay & Lesbian     35:36
   2 Dennis Steeman         74 Phanos                  35:49
   3 Maarten Vermeij        76 Phanos                  36:07
   4 Seppe Hoogzaad         73 Phanos                  37:21
   5 Jaap Bakker            71 Phanos                  37:29
   6 Bertjan Kerklaan       76 Amsterdam               37:33
   7 Mohammed Zemouri       71 Almere                  38:24
   8 Casper Hopman          76 Running Holland vere    38:29
   9 Nicolas Arancibia      72 Phanos                  38:35
  10 Klaas Boomsma          74 Amsterdam               38:59
  11 Herman Leeman          69 AAC                     39:21
  12 Sander Speekenbrink    72 Kombijsport             39:38
  13 Erik Maddox            77 Diemen                  40:08
  14 Evert de Koning        69 Amsterdam               40:14
  15 Louis Herrema          77 Amsterdam               41:05
  16 Erik Baijards          69 AV '23                  41:28
  17 René van Dijk          78 Amsterdam               42:44
  18 Ronald Kleverlaan      77 Amsterdam               43:37
  19 MIchiel de Graaf       73 Almere                  44:01
  20 Marco van Grevenbroek  71 Purmerend               44:05
  21 Richard van Leeuwen    72 Amsterdam               44:06
  22 Jeroen Mirck           71 Amsterdam               44:11
  23 Abdel Essaghir         69 Almere                  44:12
  24 Piet Hendrikx          75 Hilversum               44:14
  25 Freek Arts             73 Amsterdam               44:15
  26 Brian macIntosh        69 Amsterdam               44:17
  27 Jason van der Burgt    70 AAC                     44:25
  28 Martin van der Beek    69 Amstelveen              44:35
  29 Marcel Schaper         78 Nederhorst den Berg     44:38
  30 Arjen Rookmaaker       77 Amsterdam               44:44
  31 Robert van Susteren    70 Kombijsport             45:05
  32 Arnold de Zwart        74 Hoofddorp               45:26
  33 Nando Pengel           73 Amsterdam               45:58
  34 Steven Pengel          71 Amsterdam               46:00
  35 Hugo Beltran Correa    70 Amsterdam Zuidoost      46:19
  36 Robin Limonard         73                         47:08
  37 Richard Rogers         69 Amsterdam               47:10
  38 Ilja Heitlager         71 Amsterdam               47:11
  39 Marco Bekker           75 Amstelveen              47:11
  40 Eric Schot             71 Amsterdam               47:17
  41 Dick van Rijn          71 Amsterdam               47:30
  42 Martijn Oostdam        75 Amsterdam               47:53
  43 Frans koop             70 Amsterdam               48:10
  44 Stephen Samwel         74 Amsterdam Zuidoost      48:20
  45 John Eussen            76                         48:50
  46 Milton Markiet         72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      49:10
  47 Helder Fonseca Fernand 78 Almere                  49:10
  48 Tonny Verwoert         73 Amsterdam               49:26
  49 Frans Kooiman          72 Amsterdam               49:31
  50 Farid Bennis           76 Uithoorn                49:42
  51 Martin Rietman         71 Amsterdam               49:44
  52 Edward Schoemeijer     73 Amsterdam               49:48
  53 Roel van Haeff         71 Amsterdam               50:17
  54 Mark Lankveld          70 Amsterdam               50:18
  55 Clarence Seedorf       71 Nieuw-Vennep            50:19
  56 Ton van Leeuwen        71 Amsterdam               51:06
  57 Tom Helmer             77 Amsterdam               51:45
  58 Marios Siapsalis       68 Amsterdam               52:19
  59 Jeroen Peters          70 Huizen                  52:25
  60 Erik Heemskerk         70 Amsterdam               52:29
  61 Bonno Meintema         69 Amsterdam               53:15
  62 Joffrey van der Vliet  74 Amsterdam               53:20
  63 Okke Borggreve         77 Rotterdam               53:24
  64 Egbert van der Meer    70 Amsterdam               53:27
  65 Huub bonte             72 AV Monnickendam         53:30
  66 Martijn van Bavelgem   76 Heemstede               53:55
  67 Keshen Mathura         76 Amsterdam               54:10
  68 Vincent Elzinga        76 Amsterdam               54:11
  69 Roy Dijkman            76 Dutch Runners           54:11
  70 Yonghung Cheung        77 Amsterdam               55:20
  71 Jean-Paul Schreuder    69 Huizen                  55:27
  72 Alex de Jong           73 Amsterdam               55:43
  73 Martijn Eskinasi       70 Amstelveen              58:23
  74 Paul koopmans          71 Amsterdam               58:58
  75 Michell Poulina        76 Amsterdam             1:00:03
  76 Jelle Koeman           78 Amsterdam             1:00:12
  77 Timothy Bohte          78 Amsterdam             1:00:21
  78 Anne de Jong           75                       1:01:24
  79 Roddy van der Maat     68 Amsterdam             1:01:46
  80 Job van steijn         77 Nieuw-Vennep          1:03:02
  81 Arno de Goede          69 Amsterdam             1:03:45
  82 Michael Hanssens       70 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:06:19

 M45, 10 KILOMETER
   1 André Roukema          62 avVN                    35:54
   2 Maarten van der Meer   68 Amsterdam               38:19
   3 René van Ravenzwaaij   63 Phanos                  38:22
   4 Ronny A. Samuel        65 Amsterdam               39:15
   5 Wim Veldhuisen         62 Hardloopclub Amsterd    39:30
   6 John Hammond           62 Phanos                  39:44
   7 Rene Duijvekam         64 AV '23                  40:10
   8 Hans versteeg          59 Friesland               41:11
   9 Jack de Wilde          60 Valkenburg Lb           41:16
  10 Artur Botto            63 Amsterdam               41:30
  11 Bastiaan Adams         65 AAC                     41:47
  12 Johan Kok              67 Hardloopclub Amsterd    42:07
  13 Bram Bakker            63 Bloemendaal             42:16
  14 Walter Krijger         62 Amsterdam               42:56
  15 Steven PAsman          67 Amsterdam               43:14
  16 Steven Kempkes         62 Amsterdam               43:15
  17 Michiel Knopper        63 Running Holland vere    43:22
  18 Duk Bekema             61 Startbaan               43:27
  19 Rinse Vreugdenhil      65 Hardloopclub Amsterd    43:37
  20 Paul Latour            60 Dutch Runners           43:47
  21 Rini Gahrmann          65 Kombijsport             44:04
  22 Wilbert van Leijen     62 Amsterdam               44:12
  23 Ashley van Hamburg     68 Haarlem                 44:50
  24 Hendrik van de Vegt    68 Amsterdam               45:11
  25 René Sterk             64 Amsterdam               45:22
  26 Ronald Steenvoorden    62 Amsterdam               45:46
  27 Huber Stoop            59 Velserbroek             45:47
  28 Hans Steinraht         59 Spirit Lelystad         45:49
  29 Sander van Maas        68 Amsterdam               45:51
  30 Mark Schmidt           68 Amsterdam               45:53
  31 Guus Staarman          62 Leusden                 45:57
  32 Martin van Dijk        66 Amsterdam               46:10
  33 Wil van der Reijden    68 Amsterdam               46:57
  34 Jan Meyning            65 Amsterdam               47:07
  35 martin Gerritsen       60                         47:49
  36 Marco Haks             64 Amsterdam               47:56
  37 Rinco Boelens          60 Amsterdam               48:29
  38 Bart Overbeek          65 Amsterdam               48:58
  39 Pete Marigold          68 Amsterdam               49:21
  40 Jan Harinck            59 AV '23                  49:33
  41 Jos Ligthart           62 Amsterdam               50:15
  42 Wladimir Cossiga       67 Amsterdam               50:39
  43 Georges Michiels       67 Amsterdam               51:12
  44 Rudolf Wierenga        64 Amsterdam               51:18
  45 Frederic Wieser        63 Amsterdam               51:31
  46 Patrick van Beukering  66 Amsterdam               52:00
  47 Garmt Haakma           63 Amsterdam               52:38
  48 Joop Wolkers           65 Amsterdam               52:52
  49 Eric Wiersma           65 Team 10                 52:56
  50 Marcel Boomgaard       68 Amsterdam               52:59
  51 Ron Kok                65 Haarlem                 53:18
  52 Paul Petit             59 Almere                  53:28
  53 Will Winnubst          66 Amsterdam               53:45
  54 Ron Dekker             66 Amsterdam               53:51
  55 Peter Vens             66 Amsterdam               54:07
  56 Jeroen Been            59 Dutch Runners           54:24
  57 Jan-Willem Swane       66 Amstelveen              54:40
  58 Gerrit Sinay           62 Amsterdam               55:09
  59 Ron Wijnands           61 Almere                  57:08
  60 Max van Velzen         64 Amsterdam               57:12
  61 Arjaan Talman          62                         57:20
  62 Folkert                63 Amsterdam               57:41
  63 Peter Linzell          68 Monnickendam            58:01
  64 Nico de Bruijne        62 Diemen                  59:13
  65 Paul Veenhof           60 Amsterdam             1:00:32
  66 Hein van Leeuwen       59 Amsterdam             1:01:55
  67 Marcel Bleeker         63 Heemskerk             1:03:32
  68 Paul Gaikhorst         62 Amsterdam             1:05:33
  69 Peter Burger           62 Uitgeest              1:05:59
  70 Arnoud Dokkum          63 Amsterdam             1:06:17
  71 Jeroen de Vries        62 Vleuten               1:10:56

 M55, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Theo Woldberg          57 Phanos                  37:39
   2 Jaap Stijlaart         57 Triathlon               38:11
   3 Oscar Smit             53 Amsterdam               39:24
   4 Michal Szafranski      28 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    39:56
   5 Janwillem Martijn      56 Amsterdam               40:29
   6 Dirk Visser            46 Hardloopclub Amsterd    41:09
   7 Wout Bosch             55 avVN                    41:28
   8 Peter Zwart            52 Atos                    42:49
   9 Ed Teunissen           48 Amsterdam               44:06
  10 Ruud Wijchers          56 Abcoude                 44:17
  11 Rene Noorbergen        58 Uithoorn                44:31
  12 Ambro Visser           52 Phanos                  46:06
  13 Jos Akkermans          50 AAC                     46:45
  14 Bob Renkema            49 Phanos                  46:54
  15 Tom van Breukelen      50 Phanos                  47:04
  16 Pierre Groenland       55                         47:26
  17 Cor van Hekken         45 avVN                    47:32
  18 Ruud Nieuwenhuis       43 Kombijsport             47:45
  19 Django Hessels         57 Amsterdam               47:49
  20 Evert Kranendonk       56 Atos                    47:58
  21 Nico Oostwal           55 Amsterdam               48:53
  22 Ralph Ferouge          58 Phanos                  50:22
  23 Lesley Pengel          49 Amsterdam               50:45
  24 Bert Brink             52 Amsterdam               51:29
  25 Eduard van der Linde   58 Monnickendam            51:29
  26 Hans van Herwaarden    56 Amsterdam               52:09
  27 Jos Deen               57 Landsmeer               53:46
  28 Leon Manet             56 Amsterdam               53:57
  29 Wim Roozendaal         55 Amstelveen              54:03
  30 Jan Bless              46 Amsterdam               54:33
  31 Willem Roeland         45 Amsterdam               54:35
  32 Jan Krol               56 Amsterdam               54:43
  33 Kim Kodde              57 Almere                  56:48
  34 Henk Keizer            46 Almere                  57:36
  35 Thieu Engels           44 Amsterdam               57:46
  36 Mo Kasan               45 avVN                    58:46
  37 Eelco van Dijk         58 Amsterdam               58:50
  38 Arie Hennevanger       55 IJmuiden                58:57
  39 Peter Puister          58 Amsterdam               59:24
  40 Roberto Evangelista    57 Amsterdam             1:00:37
  41 Ruud van den Busken    57 Amsterdam             1:01:47
  42 Ton Limbnard           41 Amsterdam             1:02:03
  43 Wim van der Meulen     37 Amsterdam             1:04:13
  44 Cornelis Stoffer       58 Leiderdorp            1:04:44
  45 Dick van Houten        43 Amstelveen            1:16:40
  46 Frans Be Tjoen Swan    43 Amsterdam             1:19:55

 VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Wies schellart         79 Amsterdam               40:49
   2 Hedwig Stoffer         86 Amsterdam               41:46
   3 Ingrid Klaassen        83 Running Holland vere    42:48
   4 Iris Tuk               88 Amsterdam               42:54
   5 Amelie Mabbutt         85 Phanos                  43:01
   6 Ilse Röling            88 Amsterdam               45:37
   7 Hayley Bakker          86 Amsterdam               45:41
   8 Kirsten Valkenburg     83 Amsterdam               47:04
   9 Susan Mulder           84 Amsterdam               47:34
  10 Marlijn Griesheimer    85 Amsterdam               47:55
  11 Anoek Vincent          83 AV '23                  48:15
  12 Gadiza Saaidi          84 Phanos                  48:44
  13 Danique Lodewijks      83 Amsterdam               48:45
  14 Berit van Olphen       82 Amsterdam               48:46
  15 Malene Hogh            94 Amsterdam               48:59
  16 Roos Klaver            89 Amsterdam               49:08
  17 Marieke Lap            87 Amsterdam               49:36
  18 Iris van der Scheer    87 Amsterdam               50:38
  19 Katolina Dijkstra      83 Amsterdam               50:45
  20 Charlotte Brouwer      89 Amsterdam               51:19
  21 Franziska Lingemann    89 Amstelveen              51:51
  22 Nayibe Statia          83 Amsterdam Zuidoost      51:55
  23 Sue Jansen             88 's-Gravenhage           52:32
  24 Lisanne Versteeg       94 Wolvega                 53:00
  25 Herna van der Westhuij 90 Amsterdam               53:20
  26 Anke Kersting          88 Groningen               53:30
  27 Marleen Janson         91 Leiden                  53:31
  28 Yasmin Bennis          79 Uithoorn                53:32
  29 Rebecca Groot          92 Amsterdam               53:43
  30 Vera Duivenvoorden     88 Amsterdam               53:44
  31 Laura De Vito          83 Amsterdam               53:54
  32 Anne Hakkert           89 Amsterdam               53:54
  33 Patty Rottier          81 Amsterdam               54:09
  34 Fenna van der Meer     89 Amsterdam               54:10
  35 Denise Pronk           81 Weesp                   54:20
  36 Mandy van Leent        89 Amsterdam               54:22
  37 Joline Pronk           88 Weesp                   54:30
  38 Ellen Smit             89 Amsterdam               54:41
  39 Femke van der Klis     83 Amsterdam               54:56
  40 Marja Sarin            89 Amsterdam               55:58
  41 Nina Aalders           84 Amsterdam               56:00
  42 Annelieke van Riel     87 Amsterdam               56:09
  43 Joyce Lammers          80 Hoofddorp               56:22
  44 Samantha Trumpie       90 Amstelveen              56:41
  45 Dieuwertje Beunk       87 Amsterdam               56:48
  46 Kamal Douma            79 Amsterdam               56:57
  47 Reina Jongkind         86 Amsterdam               56:59
  48 Michelle Moeskops      90 AV '23                  57:05
  49 Sharon Tensen          89 Amsterdam               57:06
  50 Esther Lunenborg       91 Amsterdam               57:07
  51 Roos Rodenburg         89 Amsterdam               57:17
  52 Anne Dreke Deddens     94 Amsterdam               58:36
  53 Sigrid van der Ploeg   79 Amsterdam               58:39
  54 Alexa Pedroni          83 Amsterdam               58:39
  55 Elin Gerlagh           85 Amsterdam               58:57
  56 Maartje Pappot         79 Amsterdam               58:59
  57 Laura Jongkind         88 Amsterdam               59:10
  58 Laura Groen            91 Leiden                  59:19
  59 Juun Cordes            79 Vijfhuizen              59:34
  60 Jessie Rozemuller      96 Amsterdam               59:38
  61 Diana Nijholt          82 Amsterdam               59:43
  62 Laila de Miranda       81 Amsterdam             1:00:12
  63 Door Hendriksen        90 Amsterdam             1:00:14
  64 Karen van der Kruit    90 Amsterdam             1:00:16
  65 Julia de Breed         85 Amsterdam             1:00:16
  66 Robin van Dijk         91 Haarlem               1:01:30
  67 Malgorzata Krakowian   83 Amsterdam             1:01:36
  68 Lilith Waterman        85 Amsterdam             1:01:46
  69 Mirja van Baggem       78 Amsterdam             1:02:15
  70 Leonore van Til        92 Leiden                1:02:28
  71 Anouk van den Berg     88 Amsterdam             1:02:51
  72 Sylvia Kastein         85 Amsterdam             1:03:16
  73 Lotte den Hoedt        88 Arrien                1:03:16
  74 Karin Beukhof          82 Amsterdam             1:03:24
  75 Tara Nowacki           80 Nieuw-Vennep          1:03:32
  76 Marije Roozendaal      85 Amsterdam             1:03:48
  77 Cheryl Bertelkamp      86 Vleuten               1:03:59
  78 Elske Rooijmans        86 Amsterdam             1:04:21
  79 Thalia Lysen           87 Amsterdam             1:04:39
  80 Lineke Zuiderduin      87 Amsterdam             1:04:42
  81 Karin Wesdorp          81 Utrecht               1:05:44
  82 Carine Bekenkamp       86 Hilversum             1:05:58
  83 Lotte Dahmes           81 Nieuw-Vennep          1:06:07
  84 Suzanne Schuurman      88 Amsterdam             1:06:08
  85 Tessa Voditska         81 Utrecht               1:06:18
  86 Kirsten Drost          92 Leiden                1:06:25
  87 Laura de Ruiter        89 Amsterdam             1:06:52
  88 Wesseline Hartzema     83 Amsterdam             1:06:52
  89 Mirjam van Cooten      85 Eindhoven             1:06:59
  90 Rosalie de Groot       85 Amsterdam             1:07:33
  91 Marchella Djuricek     79 Amsterdam             1:08:26
  92 Annabel de Vries       96 Vleuten               1:10:24
  93 Laura Endert           82 Almere                1:10:34

 V35, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Elles Bakker Loogman   75 Kombijsport             42:10
   2 Lorna Wilson           75 Phanos                  44:48
   3 Noemie Smit            73 Amsterdam               47:14
   4 Thyra de Jongh         78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    47:35
   5 Izabella Jordan        78 Amsterdam               48:01
   6 Ijda Terpstra          70 Muiderberg              49:23
   7 Carin Donk             69 Amsterdam               49:45
   8 Mariska Velmans        70 Amsterdam               50:56
   9 Joukje Lahmar          77 Amsterdam               51:29
  10 Marieke Chatelain      75 Amsterdam               51:34
  11 Irene Martensen        73 Amsterdam               52:15
  12 Mag Meijs              69 Amsterdam               52:38
  13 Katalin Gallyas        76 Amsterdam               53:03
  14 Tineke Lupi            78 Amsterdam               53:53
  15 Marije Meeuwes         74 AV '23                  54:11
  16 Carla Brooijmans       77 Amsterdam               54:57
  17 Cindy Rosenboom        69 Haarlem                 55:17
  18 Jolanda Visser         76 Amsterdam               55:21
  19 Merel Thijink          77 Amsterdam               57:04
  20 Scharon Nieuvstadt     69 Almere                  57:07
  21 Angela Roelofs         74 Purmerend               57:10
  22 Lotte van Zandwijk     73 Amsterdam               57:18
  23 Geneviève Noten        77 Amsterdam               57:52
  24 Esther de Vries        70 Dutch Runners           58:27
  25 Heidi van der Velde    71 Hoogkarspel             58:42
  26 Karima El Mourabet     78 Almere                  58:43
  27 Erica Telling          68 Amsterdam               58:53
  28 Hedda Treffers         74 Amsterdam               59:22
  29 Diana Gatsjadoerian    69 Amsterdam               59:27
  30 Do Loe                 71                         59:53
  31 Laurette van Halen     69 Amstelveen            1:00:04
  32 Carla Reitsma          71 Amsterdam             1:00:40
  33 Isabella Rohring       72 Amsterdam             1:01:34
  34 Martine Schutten       71 Dutch Runners         1:01:53
  35 Marlies van Eunen      73 Amsterdam             1:02:03
  36 Ine Stultjens          73 Amsterdam             1:02:30
  37 Francine Linzell       72 Monnickendam          1:03:50
  38 Jo-Janneke ter Wengel  70 Atverni               1:04:00
  39 Tiffany van der Meer   70 Amsterdam             1:04:12
  40 Sandy van Laar         70 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:06:20
  41 Marleen Koetsier       74 Amsterdam             1:08:00
  42 Griët Bos              75 Amsterdam             1:08:25
  43 Esther de Vries        70 Dutch Runners         1:08:26
  44 Irene Rietkerk         72 AV Monnickendam       1:09:28
  45 Ingrid Scheinhardt     73 Amsterdam             1:11:28
  46 Brenda Scholten        75 Haarlem               1:12:55

 V45, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Lydia Franker          68 Amsterdam Zuidoost      49:35
   2 Hélène van der Lelie   62 Almere                  52:00
   3 Ellen van Warmerdam    63 AAC                     52:08
   4 Karen Vinke            67 Amsterdam               52:11
   5 Saskia Winkel-Onrust   67 Purmerend               52:32
   6 Christel van der Stoep 67 Amsterdam               53:09
   7 Irma van Kampen        65 Amsterdam               54:21
   8 Hennie Abels           65 Amsterdam               54:29
   9 Marian Steenbergen     67 Steenwijk               54:31
  10 Froukje Anne Karsten   64 Amsterdam               54:55
  11 Paula Huiszoon         63 Tempo                   55:06
  12 Leslie Kramer          62 Amsterdam               56:27
  13 Jolanda van Vlijmen    66 Amsterdam               57:16
  14 Marga beemsterboer     65 Amsterdam               57:38
  15 Marcia Ligthart        65 Running Holland         58:45
  16 Petra Fiene            67 Almere                  59:12
  17 Josee van der Velde    68 Landsmeer               59:34
  18 Edith Koning           67 Amsterdam             1:00:14
  19 Carola Egberts         66 Amsterdam             1:01:31
  20 Carla Fakkeldij        62 Amsterdam             1:02:32
  21 Karin de Rooy          64 Amsterdam             1:02:35
  22 Jacqueline Jansen      62 Amsterdam             1:05:09
  23 Wendy Wenting          67 Amsterdam             1:06:07
  24 Machteld Schouten      64 Amsterdam             1:07:29
  25 Helma Wiebrecht        65 Amsterdam             1:08:10

 V55, 10 KILOMETER
   1 Carla den Braber       54 Haarlem                 49:27
   2 Marianne IJnsen        55 Dutch Gay & Lesbian     53:51
   3 Karin Aarsman          57 AV '23                  54:29
   4 Marijke Denz           56 AV '23                  58:05
   5 Paloma Kalf            55 Hardloopclub Amsterd    58:27
   6 Marijke Piets          54 Amsterdam               59:18
   7 Gré Bertelkamp         54 Amsterdam             1:03:59
   8 Kim Nooyens            50 Amsterdam             1:06:01
   9 Arcelita Liquete       55 Amsterdam             1:16:40

 ALLEN, WHEELERS 10KM
   1 Kenny van Weeghel      80                         26:40

 ALLEN, WHEELERS 5KM
   1 Stefan Rusch           93                         15:26
   2 Margriet van den Broek 74                         17:39